阪関戦
9月11日(日)大阪市立大学背番号 | リーダー | パートナー | 種目 | 1次 | 2次 | 3次 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 跡冶 | 岩岡 | W | 7 | 2 | |||
古田 | Q | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
181 | 稲垣慶 | 廣部 | W | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
横井 | Q | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4位 | ||
182 | 稲垣翔 | 西尾 | W | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5位 | Q | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6位 |
183 | 芋生 | 鈴木 | W | 6 | 1 | |||
岡本 | Q | 1 | ||||||
184 | 岩井 | 市川 | W | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2位 | Q | 7 | 5 | 2 |
185 | 河田 | 松尾 | W | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||
松井 | Q | 6 | 5 | 2 | ||||
186 | 木村 | 福元 | W | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
木野 | Q | 5 | 3 | |||||
187 | 田島 | 滝本 | W | 6 | 2 | |||
宮元 | Q | 1 | ||||||
188 | 平岡 | 小林 | W | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
小滝 | Q | 5 | 3 |
新人戦総合
1位:大学
2位:
3位:
モダンの部
背番号 | リーダー | パートナー | 種目 | 1次 | 2次 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 岸本 | 吉田 | W | 6 | 2 | ||
T | 6 | 1 | |||||
F | 7 | 2 | |||||
Q | 7 | 4 | 0 | 下7位 | |||
189 | 黒澤 | 為房 | W | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6位 |
T | 5 | 5 | 0 | 下2位 | |||
F | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5位 | |||
Q | 7 | 6 | 4 | 6位 | |||
391 | 川内 | 木村 | W | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1位 |
T | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1位 | |||
F | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1位 | |||
Q | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1位 | |||
471 | 長井 | 吉川 | W | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3位 |
T | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3位 | |||
F | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3位 | |||
Q | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2位 | |||
202 | 和田 | 檜垣 | W | 5 | 0 | ||
T | 6 | 2 | |||||
F | 5 | 2 | |||||
Q | 5 | 2 | |||||
203 | 野路 | 秋田 | W | 6 | 1 | ||
T | 5 | 2 | |||||
F | 6 | 3同○ | 0 | 下5位 | |||
Q | 6 | 2 | |||||
475 | 楠川 | 原田 | W | 4 | 3 | ||
T | 6 | 0 | |||||
F | 5 | 1 | |||||
Q | 5 | 1 | |||||
779 | 木下 | 清瀬 | W | 1 | |||
T | 1 | ||||||
F | 1 | ||||||
Q | 0 | ||||||
997 | 韓 | 足立 | W | 3 | |||
T | 3 | 1 | |||||
F | 3 | ||||||
Q | 2 |
個人成績
優勝:川内・木村組
2位:長井・吉川組
6位:黒澤・為房組
ラテンの部
背番号 | リーダー | パートナー | 種目 | 1次 | 2次 | 準決勝 | 決勝 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | 藤田 | 川上 | C | 6 | 5 | 1 | 下4位 |
S | 6 | 3同○ | 2 | 下2位 | |||
R | 6 | 3 | |||||
P | 7 | 5 | 0 | 下5位 | |||
207 | 前田 | 黒田 | C | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4位 |
S | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3位 | |||
R | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1位 | |||
P | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1位 | |||
397 | 河原 | 川守田 | C | 7 | 4 | 1 | 下2位 |
S | 5 | 3同○ | 1 | 下1位 | |||
R | 7 | 5 | 1 | 下2位 | |||
P | 6 | 2 | |||||
770 | 石村 | 畔柳 | C | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3位 |
S | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1位 | |||
R | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3位 | |||
P | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3位 | |||
208 | 岩田 | 山本 | C | 6 | 3 | ||
S | 7 | 3同× | |||||
R | 6 | 3 | |||||
P | 7 | 1 | |||||
477 | 井手口 | 阪上 | C | 1 | |||
S | 0 | ||||||
R | 1 | ||||||
P | 2 | ||||||
478 | 大田 | 春木 | C | 7 | 7 | 2 | 下1位 |
S | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7位 | |||
R | 7 | 6 | 2 | 下1位 | |||
P | 7 | 5 | 2 | 下3位 | |||
778 | 玉村 | 矢野 | C | 2 | |||
S | 5 | 2 | |||||
R | 3 | ||||||
P | 3 |
個人成績
優勝:前田・黒田組
3位:石村・畔柳組
団体成績
優勝:大阪大学
2位:
3位: